29-04-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Krylya Sovetov |
|
Krasnodar | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Rubin |
|
Ural | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Sochi |
|
Fakel Voronezh | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Rostov |
|
Orenburg | |||
End of game | |||||
04-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Orenburg |
|
Krylya Sovetov | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Krasnodar |
|
Akhmat | |||
End of game | |||||
05-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Dinamo |
|
Sochi | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Novgorod |
|
Spartak | |||
End of game | |||||
06-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Ural |
|
Baltika | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Fakel Voronezh |
|
Zenit | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Lokomotiv |
|
Rostov | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
CSKA |
|
Rubin | |||
End of game | |||||
10-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Krylya Sovetov |
|
Akhmat | |||
End of game | |||||
11-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Rubin |
|
Rostov | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Spartak |
|
Krasnodar | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Zenit |
|
CSKA | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Baltika |
|
Dinamo | |||
End of game | |||||
12-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Orenburg |
|
Lokomotiv | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Fakel Voronezh |
|
Ural | |||
End of game | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Sochi |
|
Novgorod | |||
End of game | |||||
18-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Dinamo |
|
Krylya Sovetov | |||
Premier League | |||||
Lokomotiv |
|
Fakel Voronezh | |||
Premier League | |||||
Sochi |
|
Krasnodar | |||
19-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Ural |
|
Orenburg | |||
Premier League | |||||
Spartak |
|
Rubin | |||
Premier League | |||||
Rostov |
|
Baltika | |||
Premier League | |||||
Akhmat |
|
Zenit | |||
20-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Novgorod |
|
CSKA | |||
25-05-2024 | |||||
Premier League | |||||
Baltika |
|
Lokomotiv | |||
Premier League | |||||
Fakel Voronezh |
|
Akhmat | |||
Premier League | |||||
Krasnodar |
|
Dinamo | |||
Premier League | |||||
Orenburg |
|
Spartak | |||
Premier League | |||||
Krylya Sovetov |
|
Novgorod | |||
Premier League | |||||
Rubin |
|
Sochi | |||
Premier League | |||||
Zenit |
|
Rostov | |||
Premier League | |||||
CSKA |
|
Ural | |||
13/05/2024 | |||||
US Lecce |
|
Udinese | |||
Fiorentina |
|
AC Monza | |||
Premier League | |||||
Aston Villa |
|
Liverpool | |||
FC Barcelona |
|
Real Sociedad | |||
Pl |
W |
D |
L |
GD |
PTS |
|||
1 |
Dinamo |
28 |
15 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
53 |
|
2 |
Zenit |
28 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
20 |
51 |
|
3 |
Krasnodar |
28 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
50 |
|
4 |
Lokomotiv |
28 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
47 |
|
5 |
Spartak |
28 |
13 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
46 |
|
6 |
CSKA |
28 |
10 |
12 |
6 |
10 |
42 |
|
7 |
Rubin |
28 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
-5 |
41 |
|
8 |
Rostov |
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
40 |
|
9 |
Krylya Sovetov |
28 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
40 |
|
10 |
Akhmat |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
-6 |
35 |
|
11 |
Orenburg |
28 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
-7 |
29 |
|
12 |
Novgorod |
28 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
-18 |
29 |
|
13 |
Ural |
28 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
-14 |
29 |
|
14 |
Fakel Voronezh |
28 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
-9 |
29 |
|
15 |
Baltika |
28 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
-6 |
26 |
|
16 |
Sochi |
28 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
-10 |
23 |